RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
you RUN the place
15600 Silver Eagle Road, Groveland, Florida, 34736, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (6)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (6)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (25)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (38 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 2:47am
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 1:51am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Sep 25th 2011, 8:03am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Sep 25th 2011, 7:21am
Varsity Boys Start x 4 - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
Sep 24th 2011, 8:18pm
Boys 300 Hurdles - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2011
Apr 28th 2011, 5:38pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Oct 15th 2011, 1:51am
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Womens 5k Friday Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
940
Valentine, Vanessa
12
Melbourne
18:00.56
1
2
1541
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
19:15.62
2
3
1110
Mulford, Elizabeth
9
Vanguard
19:24.59
3
4
344
Griggs, Christine
12
Episcopal (Jacks
19:25.49
4
5
366
Wilson, Mackenzie
8
Episcopal (Jacks
19:28.46
5
6
1142
Irwin, Alexis
12
Osceola
19:39.64
6
7
5
Doherty, Colleen
9
Academy Of The H
19:46.52
7
8
256
Chapman, Denae
8
Circle Christian
20:00.17
8
9
927
Greer, Rachel
12
Melbourne
20:01.12
9
10
1074
Amanda, Spring
11
Northeast
20:03.05
10
11
1379
miller, sarah
12
Riverview (Saras
20:20.11
11
12
1354
Dewitt, Megan
12
Sarasota
20:30.16
12
13
1652
Singer, Rachel
10
Winter Springs
20:31.18
13
14
1431
Hartman, Sarah
11
Sickles
20:32.45
14
15
1378
miller, kayla
12
Riverview (Saras
20:33.01
15
16
1278
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
20:37.99
16
17
1371
Hagan, Abigail
10
Riverview (Saras
20:44.25
17
18
1049
Humbert, Chelsea
12
North Fort Myers
20:50.63
19
1544
Jaworski, Elsa
9
Trinity Prep
20:51.03
18
20
667
Labrant, Bobbi
9
Indian Rocks Chr
20:56.09
19
21
1273
Jackson, Camille
11
Providence
20:58.29
20
22
1375
Lonas, Jessica
9
Riverview (Saras
21:00.69
21
23
277
Weber, Alyssa
9
Citrus
21:06.22
22
24
1269
Dunn, Danielle
11
Providence
21:19.25
23
25
1374
lewis, patricia
11
Riverview (Saras
21:24.32
24
26
967
McKinney, Christin
10
Mt Dora
21:28.11
25
27
309
Farnesi, Lianna
9
Doral Academy
21:30.73
26
28
1440
LaVancher, Jessica
10
South Lake (Grov
21:32.50
27
29
254
Bos, Ansley
12
Circle Christian
21:33.11
28
30
1275
Meyer, Eden
10
Providence
21:34.01
29
31
394
McBeath, Sarah
11
Evangelical Chri
21:36.51
30
32
1552
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
21:36.94
31
33
412
Crist, Emily
10
First Academy
21:36.95
32
34
1065
Condon, Caroline
10
Northeast
21:39.06
33
35
1429
Glavan, Kristin
11
Sickles
21:39.48
34
36
911
Lippincott, Hannah
10
McKeel
21:40.26
35
37
362
Smithwick, Emily
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21:41.48
36
38
1360
Hinds, Shelby
11
Sarasota
21:41.59
37
39
6
Hahn, Natalie
10
Academy Of The H
21:43.21
38
40
1138
Eisenbrei, Kaley
10
Osceola
21:44.94
39
41
678
Trador, Tori
12
Indian Rocks Chr
21:50.63
40
42
1265
Barbour, Anna
12
Providence
21:51.89
41
43
925
Delaney, Molly
10
Melbourne
21:53.07
42
44
746
Neumayer, Kelly
12
Lake Highland Pr
21:55.87
43
45
1556
Sutton, Sarina
9
Trinity Prep
21:56.72
44
46
352
Lewis, Natalie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
21:57.76
45
47
1146
Kistemaker, Rachel
11
Osceola
21:58.94
46
48
1387
Wade, Chinami
10
Riverview (Saras
21:58.98
47
49
747
Ruffier, Lee Ann
10
Lake Highland Pr
21:59.51
48
50
1067
Corokalo, Aleksand
11
Northeast
22:03.05
49
51
336
Dame, Darby
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22:05.19
50
52
1538
Carroll, Sydney
10
Trinity Prep
22:06.63
51
53
1274
Karadeema, Rebekah
12
Providence
22:08.11
52
54
897
Clayton, Jessi
12
McKeel
22:11.95
53
55
1638
Barfield, Elizabet
11
Winter Springs
22:16.83
54
56
417
Graham, Kelsey
12
First Academy
22:19.97
55
57
1220
Corzine, Christina
12
Plant City
22:21.68
56
58
1103
Doe, Makesha
12
Vanguard
22:21.71
57
59
1066
Condon, Courtney
11
Northeast
22:25.25
58
60
1073
Phillips, Taylor
12
Northeast
22:26.19
59
61
1157
Thomas, Tara
12
Osceola
22:26.68
60
62
1221
Corzine, Diana
10
Plant City
22:28.20
61
63
281
Harrell, Saphara
11
Clearwater Centr
22:31.42
62
64
748
Stockton, Rachel
9
Lake Highland Pr
22:32.53
63
65
414
Gallivan, Kuersten
10
First Academy
22:32.78
64
66
930
Knowlton, Traci
10
Melbourne
22:33.44
65
67
722
Richardson, Makayl
8
Kings Academy
22:34.98
66
68
994
Horn, Brianna
10
Nature Coast Tec
22:35.05
67
69
10
Reichert, Allie
10
Academy Of The H
22:35.62
68
70
1276
Meyer, Grace
10
Providence
22:36.54
69
71
1647
Kelsey, Kristin
11
Winter Springs
22:37.30
70
72
739
Deery, Erin
10
Lake Highland Pr
22:37.49
71
73
359
Rickey, Delaney
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:37.68
72
74
1640
Carey, Caitlin
12
Winter Springs
22:39.20
73
75
416
Graham, Brook
10
First Academy
22:39.43
74
76
1070
Moore, Rachel
12
Northeast
22:40.80
75
77
992
Deligio, Alyssa
10
Nature Coast Tec
22:43.20
76
78
1420
Bates, Celine
9
Sickles
22:43.84
77
79
1177
Baker, Victoria
11
Pasco
22:43.91
78
80
279
Englert, Katie
11
Clearwater Centr
22:45.76
79
81
988
Arvay, Kaylee
10
Nature Coast Tec
22:48.45
80
82
360
Sabo, Libbie
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:51.48
81
83
654
Bench, Jordyn
10
Indian Rocks Chr
22:52.19
82
84
259
Jamerson, Madison
10
Circle Christian
22:53.44
83
85
1270
Harms, Nancy
11
Providence
22:55.45
86
1359
Guttman, Saddie
10
Sarasota
22:59.53
84
87
1100
Carpenter, Audrey
9
Vanguard
23:02.27
85
88
1641
Clark, Cierra
11
Winter Springs
23:03.10
86
89
996
Lasanta, Tatiana
12
Nature Coast Tec
23:04.12
87
90
720
Goebel, Grace
8
Kings Academy
23:04.89
88
91
1136
Brittain, Kristen
12
Osceola
23:06.37
89
92
725
Wells, Bethani
11
Kings Academy
23:06.52
90
93
268
Fagan, Kylie
12
Citrus
23:07.72
91
94
346
Henderson, Genevie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
23:10.64
95
662
Hewel, Kayla
11
Indian Rocks Chr
23:11.04
92
96
936
Prasad, Jenny
10
Melbourne
23:13.42
93
97
340
Ely, Maggie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
23:14.62
98
1366
Barbic, Emily
10
Riverview (Saras
23:16.53
94
99
23
Rogers, RaeAnn
10
Anclote
23:17.60
95
100
1439
Koehler, Sydney
10
South Lake (Grov
23:17.61
96
101
1053
Obando, Brianna
11
North Fort Myers
23:18.47
102
1105
Forde, Meghan
10
Vanguard
23:18.53
97
103
331
Anderson, Susannah
10
Episcopal (Jacks
23:21.08
104
7
Jurado, Jaime
8
Academy Of The H
23:22.52
98
105
1271
Hill, Kaitlin
11
Providence
23:22.61
106
737
Crews, Jacylyn
11
Lake Highland Pr
23:29.40
99
107
724
Starace, Lauren
12
Kings Academy
23:30.62
100
108
1107
Lakshminarayanan,,
10
Vanguard
23:31.68
101
109
1643
Flatley, Mary
11
Winter Springs
23:32.98
102
110
904
Henrikson, Ashton
7
McKeel
23:33.47
103
111
1113
Uys, Christine
10
Vanguard
23:33.98
104
112
1549
Miliotes, Lanie
9
Trinity Prep
23:38.61
105
113
1003
Thomson, Mary
10
Nature Coast Tec
23:41.89
106
114
1555
Salas, Stephanie
10
Trinity Prep
23:42.25
107
115
310
Riveron, Kelly
10
Doral Academy
23:47.89
108
116
660
Gillespie, Mia
9
Indian Rocks Chr
23:50.61
109
117
388
D'Angelo, Taylor
8
Evangelical Chri
23:52.47
110
118
1422
Cutliffe, Gabriell
10
Sickles
23:53.56
111
119
1182
Mercadante, Alyssa
10
Pasco
23:54.29
112
120
1143
Irwin, Ashlyn
11
Osceola
23:55.61
113
121
1266
Bistrow, Annabelle
10
Providence
23:56.79
122
1537
Balaschak, Sarah
9
Trinity Prep
23:57.38
123
635
Boswell, Brianna
11
Hernando
24:02.67
114
124
3
Barreda, Virginia
10
Academy Of The H
24:03.33
115
125
271
Parker, Emily
12
Citrus
24:03.62
116
126
1546
Johnson, Taylor
9
Trinity Prep
24:05.77
127
1363
Lumley, Sarah
10
Sarasota
24:05.97
117
128
307
Diaz-Granados, Lau
12
Doral Academy
24:06.43
118
129
736
Coye, Austin
12
Lake Highland Pr
24:09.02
119
130
1004
Thomson, Therese
12
Nature Coast Tec
24:10.41
120
131
928
Gyorko, Dara
12
Melbourne
24:10.46
121
132
1365
Nurczyk, Molly
12
Sarasota
24:19.88
122
133
1653
Slinger, Michelle
12
Winter Springs
24:21.71
123
134
273
Rinaldi, Elizabeth
10
Citrus
24:22.66
124
135
390
Ewert, Morgan
11
Evangelical Chri
24:22.86
125
136
280
Fries, Susan
11
Clearwater Centr
24:25.08
126
137
260
Lynn, Jennifer
12
Circle Christian
24:26.03
127
138
25
Urban, Kaylyn
12
Anclote
24:31.10
128
139
411
Barker, Kendal
10
First Academy
24:33.83
129
140
932
Lobmeyer, Dana
11
Melbourne
24:34.27
130
141
929
Hetico, Madison
10
Melbourne
24:35.59
142
1353
Butler, Brenna
12
Sarasota
24:36.33
131
143
714
Ahkee, Kelly
6
Kings Academy
24:36.46
132
144
1148
Manley, Madison
9
Osceola
24:37.45
133
145
283
Nauert, Laura
12
Clearwater Centr
24:41.85
134
146
719
Dowling, Shauna
8
Kings Academy
24:43.05
135
147
1150
Murphy, Kaylie
11
Osceola
24:43.79
148
420
McHugh, Taylor
12
First Academy
24:44.95
136
149
1358
Griffin, Kylie
11
Sarasota
24:45.56
137
150
639
Loose, Tabitha
11
Hernando
24:47.20
138
151
1147
Lunsford, Katie
11
Osceola
24:47.71
152
1001
Perlingini, Briell
11
Nature Coast Tec
24:52.97
139
153
2
Barbato, Luann
8
Academy Of The H
24:55.04
140
154
716
Campbell, Payton
9
Kings Academy
24:55.92
141
155
968
Michael, Jaycie
6
Mt Dora
24:58.19
142
156
1054
Wilder, Morgan
12
North Fort Myers
25:00.98
157
1048
Hall, Ciara
10
North Fort Myers
25:01.18
158
1179
Eitner, Rebecca
12
Pasco
25:02.07
143
159
733
Benscher, Simone
10
Lake Highland Pr
25:10.25
144
160
24
Smith, Raven
11
Anclote
25:14.42
145
161
920
Sokolski, Staci
12
McKeel
25:18.27
146
162
964
Hiteshew, Jessie
8
Mt Dora
25:19.83
147
163
717
Cohen, Emily
11
Kings Academy
25:20.21
164
26
Young, Deana
9
Anclote
25:24.92
148
165
902
Gullifer, Macy
6
McKeel
25:25.30
149
166
392
Hickox, Shelby
9
Evangelical Chri
25:26.05
150
167
275
Toledo, Lissette
11
Citrus
25:27.02
151
168
1644
Harris, Bria
12
Winter Springs
25:29.54
169
1230
Molina-Ramierez, K
9
Plant City
25:33.31
152
170
1362
Johnston, Micaela
9
Sarasota
25:33.98
171
1433
Leonard, Nicole
11
Sickles
25:35.13
153
172
1423
DePalo, Sarah
10
Sickles
25:35.20
154
173
1223
Garcia, Kellyn
10
Plant City
25:42.78
155
174
817
Rodriguez, Ivangel
11
Lehigh Senior
25:45.17
175
282
Kuzio, Jessica
12
Clearwater Centr
25:47.00
156
176
311
Wasserbeck, Britta
11
Doral Academy
25:48.46
157
177
1183
Newlon, Rebecca
9
Pasco
25:55.37
158
178
959
Burt, Regan
12
Mt Dora
25:56.63
159
179
1651
Prevost, Hannah
11
Winter Springs
25:58.20
180
421
Starcher, Abigail
9
First Academy
25:58.37
160
181
263
White, Kayla
12
Circle Christian
25:59.16
161
182
1434
Mayer, Kirsten
9
Sickles
26:02.06
162
183
1137
Bunner, Areanna
9
Osceola
26:02.90
184
677
Toney, Elizabeth
10
Indian Rocks Chr
26:03.31
163
185
308
Escobar, Maria
10
Doral Academy
26:08.04
164
186
961
Dotson, Lindsay
12
Mt Dora
26:14.77
165
187
1222
Felix, Crystal
10
Plant City
26:17.52
166
188
634
Avirett, Alaina
10
Hernando
26:19.04
167
189
989
Johnson, Tonya
12
Nature Coast Tec
26:21.87
190
1369
Dols, Michelle
9
Riverview (Saras
26:29.68
191
1649
McManamon, Mary
12
Winter Springs
26:39.38
192
1554
Roth, Marissa
11
Trinity Prep
26:41.54
193
636
Brooks, Savannah
11
Hernando
26:53.48
168
194
21
Capitola, Racheljo
12
Anclote
26:55.16
169
195
718
Cooper, Alexis
10
Kings Academy
26:59.22
196
1180
Frauen, Hanna
10
Pasco
26:59.84
170
197
640
Stokely, Carolina
11
Hernando
27:19.26
171
198
264
Wonderly, Blaire
10
Circle Christian
27:25.78
172
199
270
Nichols, Ashley
11
Citrus
27:30.81
173
200
1184
Norby, Tristan
10
Pasco
27:34.09
174
201
278
Camp, Olivia
12
Clearwater Centr
27:40.25
175
202
393
Lunsford, Abby
10
Evangelical Chri
27:51.91
176
203
1232
Padilla, Amanda
12
Plant City
27:59.42
177
204
1436
Taylor, Richmond
9
Sickles
28:01.20
205
1535
Tucker, Madison
9
The Villages
28:20.58
206
970
Sherman, Tabitha
8
Mt Dora
28:23.66
178
207
387
Daley, Lauren
11
Evangelical Chri
28:28.89
179
208
966
Maley, Rachel
11
Mt Dora
28:33.08
180
209
912
Logsdon, Claudia
9
McKeel
29:08.81
181
210
274
Simmons, Treleassh
10
Citrus
29:59.42
182
211
272
Perrine, Devon
12
Citrus
30:00.85
212
1529
Barnes, Kaley
10
The Villages
30:28.32
213
1181
Lucas, Bonnie
9
Pasco
30:30.01
183
214
1531
Harris, Kayla
10
The Villages
30:50.14
215
1442
Walker, Molly
11
South Lake (Grov
30:55.41
184
216
637
Gommier, Alexandri
12
Hernando
31:11.65
185
217
391
Gately, Kelsi
11
Evangelical Chri
31:24.96
186
218
963
Gonzalez, Sophia
7
Mt Dora
31:28.68
219
638
LaPorte, Berkley
10
Hernando
31:56.84
187
220
818
Smith, Patricia
9
Lehigh Senior
32:27.96
221
815
Cruz, Alexis
9
Lehigh Senior
32:32.55
222
814
Cajti Coj, Berta
10
Lehigh Senior
32:32.57
223
1234
Whitmore, Hannah
11
Plant City
32:47.08
188
224
1437
Calhoun, Kristin
12
South Lake (Grov
33:14.64
189
225
1438
Johnson, Keyona
10
South Lake (Grov
38:05.07
190
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
260 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
ANCLOTE
,
Circle Christian School
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
28
2014
1
2013
8
10
2012
38
17
2011
9
7
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!