FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Disney Cross Country Classic
October 11th-12th 2019 700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, Florida, 34747, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:13pm
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:05pm
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:04pm
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:02pm
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:01pm
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:58pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 6:02pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 3k BUZZ XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
4931
Galloway, Kayamo
8
Trinity Prep
9:33.70
1
2
5054
Dunn, Bryce
8
Unattached
9:36.90
3
4932
Galloway, Mamush
8
Trinity Prep
9:50.50
2
4
2332
Weller, Sol
8
Indian Rocks Chr
10:02.90
3
5
5516
Vega, Alex
8
Parkview Baptist
10:12.00
4
6
4941
Manning, David
8
Trinity Prep
10:19.90
5
7
2743
Ziegaus, Seth
8
Lake City Mi
10:20.80
6
8
4345
McKenzie, John
8
Seffner Christia
10:29.60
7
9
1089
Barry, Zachary
8
Community Sc
10:30.50
10
3354
Bichara, Adrian
Miami Elite
10:32.00
8
11
4627
Spencer, Austin
09
TL Hanna
10:32.00
12
4346
McKenzie, Paul
8
Seffner Christia
10:35.10
9
13
2853
Martinez, Seth
8
Lakeland Christi
10:44.10
10
14
3361
Nunes, Gabriel
Miami Elite
10:45.30
11
15
209
Fortmayer, Derek
8
Ascension Cathol
10:47.20
12
16
5083
Quintana, Liam
8
Unattached
10:48.30
17
2191
Pleune, Casey
8
Hillsborough
10:50.20
13
18
3357
Catala, Carlos
Miami Elite
10:56.70
14
19
1052
Daniels, Seth
8
Cocoa Beach
10:56.90
15
20
2187
Legg, Reed
8
Hillsborough
10:59.10
16
21
3024
Johnson, William
8
Lexington
11:04.20
22
3356
Canarte, Alvaro
Miami Elite
11:07.70
17
23
4599
Sanchez, Sebastia
7
Yellville-Summit
11:08.90
18
24
1051
Cummins, Walker
8
Cocoa Beach
11:09.90
19
25
4115
Collignon, Kenan
Red Sea Runnning
11:10.50
20
26
1057
Hemrick, Reiko
8
Cocoa Beach
11:10.80
21
27
5522
McCulloch, Carter
8
Parkview Baptist
11:11.50
22
28
5237
Buffington, Rob
8
Waccamaw
11:11.80
23
29
3363
Raffinengo, Nicol
Miami Elite
11:13.20
24
30
1789
Chavez, Jorge
7
Frostproof
11:13.80
25
31
5478
Fitzgerald, Jonat
8
Wolf Lake Middle
11:14.20
26
32
1055
Durand, Christian
8
Cocoa Beach
11:14.40
27
33
5107
Wolsefer, Elijah
8
Unattached
11:15.00
34
5075
Nelson, Dylan
8
Unattached
11:15.80
35
5355
Tucker, Iziah
8
Whitney School
11:16.80
36
1058
Lento, Carmine
8
Cocoa Beach
11:16.90
28
37
5048
Conrad, Nick
9
Unattached
11:17.90
38
4350
Turner, Jake
8
Seffner Christia
11:20.20
29
39
1050
Cheatham, Kai
8
Cocoa Beach
11:21.10
30
40
1805
Santibanez, Alexi
7
Frostproof
11:21.20
31
41
2186
Legg, Braxton
5
Hillsborough
11:22.30
32
42
2171
Ballard, Liam
5
Hillsborough
11:22.50
33
43
1154
Sisk, Stanton
8
David Thibodau S
11:23.50
44
2172
Bhatt, Ethan
7
Hillsborough
11:24.10
34
45
4928
Cook, Owen
8
Trinity Prep
11:25.10
35
46
1053
Deridder, David
8
Cocoa Beach
11:25.80
36
47
3963
Allen, Riccardo
Pirate Runners C
11:26.70
37
48
3916
Pentas, Schuyler
6
Parkview Baptist
11:27.20
38
49
2328
Panado, Ross
8
Indian Rocks Chr
11:28.50
39
50
4817
Stewart, Reign
8
Terrace Comm
11:31.00
40
51
5248
Miller, Miller
7
Waccamaw
11:31.20
41
52
3017
Budic, Garrison
7
Lexington
11:31.70
53
4109
Babington, Jackso
Red Sea Runnning
11:35.20
42
54
5244
Keesee, Rion
7
Waccamaw
11:35.30
43
55
12
Matchev, Anton
6
Abraham Linc
11:36.00
56
1156
Thibodeaux, Jude
8
David Thibodau S
11:40.70
57
5523
Brumfield, Reese
8
Parkview Baptist
11:42.20
44
58
1686
Calderon, Nate
8
Foundation Chris
11:43.70
45
59
3311
Johnson, Camden
7
Metrolina Christ
11:44.80
46
60
4120
Hood, Austin
Red Sea Runnning
11:47.10
47
61
3971
Ortiz, Ricardo
Pirate Runners C
11:47.70
48
62
3578
Cogburn, Daniel
8
Ninety-Six
11:48.00
49
63
4126
Lozao, Abram
Red Sea Runnning
11:48.70
50
64
3364
Sanchez, Michael
Miami Elite
11:50.60
51
65
3966
Castro, Adolfo
Pirate Runners C
11:50.90
52
66
5527
Bourque, Braden
7
Parkview Baptist
11:51.70
53
67
5531
Evans, Cole
8
Parkview Baptist
11:52.70
54
68
2329
Schwahn, Jacob
8
Indian Rocks Chr
11:53.20
55
69
1801
Ramirez, Angel
8
Frostproof
11:56.00
56
70
2330
Sirabella, John
8
Indian Rocks Chr
11:57.70
57
71
1794
Garcia, Primitivo
7
Frostproof
11:58.60
58
72
5517
Ponder, Isaac
7
Parkview Baptist
12:02.80
59
73
2183
Kreuger, Bryce
7
Hillsborough
12:03.60
60
74
4556
Sherrill, R.G.
8
St Stephens Epis
12:10.50
61
75
4047
Hanson, Carter
8
Queen of Pea
12:13.20
62
76
3968
Garcia, Yehoshua
Pirate Runners C
12:13.90
63
77
4449
Thurber, Chase
St Johns Catholi
12:14.30
78
5561
Cicilioni, Orland
7
Trinity Prep
12:14.43
64
79
4792
Callahan, Patrick
8
Terrace Comm
12:14.50
65
80
4348
Ramirez, Kaleb
8
Seffner Christia
12:15.70
66
81
2324
LaLomia, Colin
8
Indian Rocks Chr
12:17.90
67
82
4116
Davies, Bradley
Red Sea Runnning
12:18.20
68
83
5250
Sarvis, Will
7
Waccamaw
12:18.20
69
84
4113
Carter, Clayton
Red Sea Runnning
12:19.50
70
85
621
Stack, William
7
12:19.60
71
86
2327
Moran, Marty
8
Indian Rocks Chr
12:19.60
72
87
704
McCan, Patrick
7
Calvary Christia
12:21.50
88
2871
Nakamura, Jacob
7
12:22.20
73
89
4800
Harrigan, Zachary
7
Terrace Comm
12:22.80
74
90
1386
Hammock, Brantley
8
Elkmont
12:23.90
91
3338
Wooten, Grey
7
Metrolina Christ
12:26.30
75
92
4055
Parker, Luke
7
Queen of Pea
12:26.40
76
93
3339
Wooten, Jed
8
Metrolina Christ
12:30.80
77
94
5447
Reed, Imani
7
Winter Haven
12:31.00
95
1808
Valdez, Cirilo
8
Frostproof
12:31.50
78
96
2839
Caswell, Ethan
7
Lakeland Christi
12:31.60
79
97
3335
Tuttle, Mackey
8
Metrolina Christ
12:31.70
80
98
4559
Whorf, Jacob
8
St Stephens Epis
12:31.90
81
99
4597
Sanchez, Ben
7
Yellville-Summit
12:31.90
82
100
5082
Peters, Bryan
5
Unattached
12:32.20
101
628
Lovings, DeAngelo
Bradwell Institu
12:34.00
102
5246
Lanford, James
7
Waccamaw
12:35.30
83
103
4788
Aescheleman, Ronn
6
Terrace Comm
12:35.50
84
104
4793
Cuevas, Javier
8
Terrace Comm
12:35.80
85
105
4448
Runyan, Ethan
St Johns Catholi
12:35.80
106
4935
Hill, Jeffrey
7
Trinity Prep
12:35.90
86
107
3319
McCullen, Jack
6
Metrolina Christ
12:36.40
87
108
3359
González, Braulio
Miami Elite
12:37.8
88
109
4034
Alexander, Luke
7
Queen of Pea
12:38.50
89
110
4553
Popp, Tyler
8
St Stephens Epis
12:41.60
90
111
1155
Straling, Joseph
8
David Thibodau S
12:43.90
112
3365
Alvarez, Michael
Miami Milers
12:43.90
113
1809
Valdez, Jesus
7
Frostproof
12:45.70
91
114
2870
Morrison, Isaac
5
12:47.90
92
115
4450
Tomasi, Nathan
St Johns Catholi
12:48.10
116
5068
Kin, Reece
5
Unattached
12:48.30
117
4143
Waller, Austin
Red Sea Runnning
12:49.70
93
118
3582
Massey, Ethan
8
Ninety-Six
12:49.80
94
119
2192
Smith, Cody
6
Hillsborough
12:50.60
95
120
4558
Thomas, Michael
6
St Stephens Epis
12:52.20
96
121
602
Cavin, Jacob
8
12:53.80
97
122
4379
Gerber, Sebastian
7
Somerset Academy
12:55.80
123
4378
Diebra, Alain
7
Somerset Academy
12:56.60
124
2854
Overholt, Jackson
6
Lakeland Christi
12:58.20
98
125
213
Luchetti, Chad
7
Ascension Cathol
12:59.10
99
126
4799
Hampton, Cade
8
Terrace Comm
13:00.30
100
127
2855
Voelker, Mitchell
7
Lakeland Christi
13:00.80
101
128
4807
Maguire, Grady
7
Terrace Comm
13:01.60
102
129
218
Wittenberg, Hunte
7
Ascension Cathol
13:03.10
103
130
3969
Gomez, Justin
Pirate Runners C
13:03.20
104
131
374
Werner, Jack
7
Bell Creek Acade
13:04.30
105
132
3074
Mosley, Nathan
8
13:05.40
106
133
618
Roach, Ashton
6
13:05.70
107
134
210
Gearhart, Benjami
7
Ascension Cathol
13:07.90
108
135
4048
Hartge, Matthew
7
Queen of Pea
13:08.10
109
136
2926
McEwen, Duncan
8
Learning Gat
13:08.40
137
3970
Matias, Robert
Pirate Runners C
13:09.20
110
138
4557
Slowik, Aleksande
6
St Stephens Epis
13:09.90
111
139
3066
Fiducia, Jordan
6
13:10.00
112
140
5489
Vasquez, Christia
7
Wolf Lake Middle
13:10.90
113
141
3318
Laurents, Jack
7
Metrolina Christ
13:10.90
114
142
3955
Sams, Matt
8
Woodcrest Christ
13:14.50
143
4683
Black, Austin
8
Tampa Bay HEAT
13:18.00
115
144
1687
Cooney, Pierson
8
Foundation Chris
13:19.80
116
145
4546
Culp, Torin
7
St Stephens Epis
13:21.80
117
146
1405
Byrd, Preston
6
First Christian
13:22.20
118
147
214
McCluskey, Jack
7
Ascension Cathol
13:22.40
119
148
4451
Yates, Miles
St Johns Catholi
13:22.40
149
372
Ramos-Wilson, Arl
8
Bell Creek Acade
13:22.50
120
150
2727
Bavar, Max
8
Lake City Mi
13:23.10
121
151
211
Jost, Tommy
7
Ascension Cathol
13:23.20
122
152
2320
Buchanan, Jackson
8
Indian Rocks Chr
13:26.60
123
153
4930
Davis, Justin
8
Trinity Prep
13:27.40
124
154
341
Manno, Trevor
7
Bayshore Christi
13:27.80
155
2843
Delgado-Rodriquez,
7
Lakeland Christi
13:30.30
125
156
4598
Sanchez, Nico
7
Yellville-Summit
13:31.20
126
157
2845
Falk, Jackson
7
Lakeland Christi
13:31.30
127
158
3580
Hewett, Chance
8
Ninety-Six
13:32.60
128
159
2736
Patterson, Mason
7
Lake City Mi
13:33.90
129
160
4377
Asadoorian, Brayd
7
Somerset Academy
13:39.30
161
3581
Maddox, Daulton
8
Ninety-Six
13:40.00
130
162
3587
Wall, Logan
7
Ninety-Six
13:41.00
131
163
2860
Araiza, Adam
8
13:41.80
132
164
1706
Vasquez, Christia
7
Foundation Chris
13:46.70
133
165
3577
Carrol, Andrew
7
Ninety-Six
13:48.30
134
166
366
Hertz, Mathew
6
Bell Creek Acade
13:49.80
135
167
702
Falla, Andres
8
Calvary Christia
13:50.10
168
4020
Skelton, Tyler
Pure Athletics
13:50.90
169
1693
Harmer, Tolken
7
Foundation Chris
13:51.10
136
170
705
Morris, Sean
7
Calvary Christia
13:51.60
171
3073
Maron, Parker
6
13:51.70
137
172
4587
Chrisant, Alex
5
Yellville-Summit
13:53.60
138
173
3552
Stiff, Amir
4
New Springs Scho
13:55.10
139
174
4719
Richards, Landon
6
Tampa Bay HEAT
13:56.70
140
175
4347
Perkins, Liam
5
Seffner Christia
13:57.70
141
176
3068
Fontanez, Jesiah
6
13:59.00
142
177
4045
Fleming, Evan
8
Queen of Pea
13:59.30
143
178
2139
French, Austin
7
West Henderson
14:01.00
144
179
3306
Ferguson, Zachary
6
Metrolina Christ
14:03.10
145
180
3553
Torres, Ricardo
6
New Springs Scho
14:03.60
146
181
1790
Clemons, Ean
7
Frostproof
14:06.30
147
182
3576
Byington, Kyler
8
Ninety-Six
14:06.50
148
183
2841
Crosby, Bryce
8
Lakeland Christi
14:06.80
149
184
627
Coleman, Trevon
Bradwell Institu
14:06.90
185
2869
Moody, Connor
6
14:07.20
150
186
5487
Rodriguez, Jeremi
6
Wolf Lake Middle
14:18.20
151
187
4069
Bruton, Joshua
8
Real Life Chr Ac
14:18.20
188
4070
Capellan, Efrain
8
Real Life Chr Ac
14:20.30
189
605
Gillenwaters, Gra
8
14:21.10
152
190
2143
Lara, Lawrence
7
West Henderson
14:23.00
153
191
3064
Buzbee, Levi
7
14:23.10
154
192
613
Nolasco, Antonio
7
14:23.70
155
193
2141
Horner, Tripp
6
West Henderson
14:24.00
156
194
1411
Petteway, Blake
7
First Christian
14:24.20
157
195
4063
Werner, Jackson
6
Queen of Pea
14:24.80
158
196
342
Noyes, Preston
7
Bayshore Christi
14:28.90
197
208
Davenport, Wesley
7
Ascension Cathol
14:29.50
159
198
1413
Rodgers, Joshua
8
First Christian
14:30.00
160
199
3554
Warren, Claude
8
New Springs Scho
14:30.20
161
200
4707
Jones, Cayden
8
Tampa Bay HEAT
14:30.40
162
201
4072
Pleasant, Alex
8
Real Life Chr Ac
14:33.30
202
5482
Kempsey, Evan
6
Wolf Lake Middle
14:37.30
163
203
1406
Cousins, Tyler
5
First Christian
14:39.80
164
204
4349
Schosek, John
6
Seffner Christia
14:40.10
165
205
3071
Lancaster, Jacob
8
14:42.10
166
206
2740
Sawyer, Ethan
8
Lake City Mi
14:42.20
167
207
4723
Sainsbury, Samuel
7
Tampa Bay HEAT
14:44.80
168
208
371
Rader, Christian
7
Bell Creek Acade
14:47.80
169
209
4710
Mancuso, Dillon
7
Tampa Bay HEAT
14:48.70
170
210
4344
Hilt, Dougray
8
Seffner Christia
14:50.60
171
211
616
Perry, Corbin
6
14:50.80
172
212
4687
Brown, Caleb
8
Tampa Bay HEAT
14:56.70
173
213
3076
Serrano, Sylias
6
14:58.30
174
214
5452
Durden, Chase
6
Winter Haven
15:02.70
215
2142
Howe, Cameron
6
West Henderson
15:03.40
175
216
5538
Ammann, Christoph
6
Bell Creek Acade
15:03.50
176
217
4591
Gast, Leo
5
Yellville-Summit
15:04.50
177
218
2878
Vosburg, David
6
15:05.70
178
219
5481
Halych, Bohdan
8
Wolf Lake Middle
15:08.60
179
220
4071
Metts, Logan
8
Real Life Chr Ac
15:13.20
221
4691
Chadwell, Jackson
7
Tampa Bay HEAT
15:19.90
180
222
1199
Aguilar-patino, D
7
Desoto County
15:22.70
223
373
Silva, Nick
6
Bell Creek Acade
15:25.40
181
224
1410
Nugent, Steven
8
First Christian
15:40.80
182
225
4588
Chrisant, Atticus
5
Yellville-Summit
15:45.20
183
226
4041
Cooper, Tanner
7
Queen of Pea
15:55.50
184
227
2925
Lawrence, Elijah
6
Learning Gat
15:57.50
228
2923
Henry, Tate
6
Learning Gat
16:11.10
229
1697
Lynch, Jacob
7
Foundation Chris
16:33.40
185
230
5484
Nichols, Matthew
8
Wolf Lake Middle
16:44.00
186
231
5512
Gonzalez, Nichola
Wolf Lake Middle
16:51.10
187
232
2733
Law, Drew
7
Lake City Mi
17:00.10
188
233
610
Langford, Dayton
6
17:08.70
189
234
3550
Miller, Bryan
7
New Springs Scho
17:14.40
190
235
3934
Holland, Lance
8
Parsons Christia
17:36.40
236
3546
Alvarez, Lorenzo
5
New Springs Scho
17:49.00
191
237
2146
Saltzer, Evan
6
West Henderson
17:51.00
192
238
3935
Holland, TJ
6
Parsons Christia
17:55.10
239
2133
Cinelli, Nicholas
7
West Henderson
18:19.70
193
240
3932
Etchberger, Zacha
8
Parsons Christia
19:10.40
241
5451
Dugazon, Christop
7
Winter Haven
19:14.50
242
2132
Brooks, Daniel
6
West Henderson
19:16.80
194
243
3549
Cooper, Dominic
6
New Springs Scho
19:40.60
195
244
3547
Chang, Patrick
6
New Springs Scho
19:49.70
196
245
3936
Salter, Caleb
7
Parsons Christia
19:57.10
246
2927
Mitchell, Ethan
6
Learning Gat
20:05.70
247
3731
Juarez, Rourke
7
Oasis
20:25.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
More videos
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
Abraham Lincoln Middle School
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
,
Bayshore Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Disney Cross Country Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
15
3
1923
2014
1
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
7
883
1
2011
2
5
2
4
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!